Tessa West Quick Facts

Alias: Paige Addams, Sophie Paige, Sophie Scott
Date of Birth: 6/13/1981
Home Town: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Measurements: 34D-25-28
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Tessa West Biography

Brunette babe Tessa West was born in Tulsa, Oklahoma in 1982. Tessa made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 23 years old. Tessa did not feature in her first real adult film until 2007 when she featured in five adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including busty, lesbian and MIL.

Tessa West stood at 5’3 and weighed 114lbs before she passed away in 2009 on July 11th although the cause of her death was never released.  Tessa still has a huge fan base who love her for many reasons including her sexy 34D-25-28 figure. Tessa had tattoos of stars at her panty line and on her lower back.

During her adult career Tessa West had the chance to work with some big name adult studios including Naughty America, Penthouse, Sin City, Hustler, West Coast and Cinema Play. Tessa also had the chance to work alongside some big name adult stars including Claire Dames, Crista Moore, Eva Angelina, Mya Luanna, Kaiya Lynn, Evan Stone, Renae Cruz and Nikki Benz.

posted ago.

6 comments

  1. devoldere tom says:

    nice body

  2. xs zhang says:

    NAUGHTY PUNISHMENT too exciting, I need this movie, thank you

  3. xszhang says:

    I need your DVD, how to get, thank me, thank you!

  4. me says:

    sexy lady
    amazing body
    lovely face
    stunning eyes
    lovely cheeky smile

  5. John says:

    You are the best !

  6. John says:

    You are so far – like my dream!

What did you think?